SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
12am
1am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
Classical6:00 am - 7:00 am
Island Folk6:00 am - 7:00 am
Island Folk6:00 am - 7:00 am
Island Folk6:00 am - 7:00 am
Island Folk6:00 am - 7:00 am
Beacon6:00 am - 7:00 am
Island Folk6:00 am - 7:00 am
7am
Believe7:00 am - 8:00 amencore airing
Udder Morning Show7:00 am - 10:00 am
Bluegrass7:00 am - 9:00 am
Rise and Shine7:00 am - 10:00 am
Island Sunrise Show7:00 am - 10:00 am
Friday Morning Show7:00 am - 10:00 am
Sally’s Books7:00 am - 8:00 am
8am
Sally’s Books8:00 am - 9:00 am
Carbon and the City8:00 am - 10:00 amencore airing
9am
Bach’s Sacred Gifts9:00 am - 10:00 am
The Spiral Groove9:00 am - 11:00 amencore airing
10am
Live Music Sundays10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Cheesemaker’s Daughter10:00 am - 12:00 pm
That’s Life10:00 am - 12:00 pm
A capella to Zither10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Rockabetty10:00 am - 12:00 pm
A capella to Zither10:00 am - 12:00 pmencore airing
11am
Oldies and Goodies11:00 am - 1:00 pm
12pm
Carbon and the City12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
I Like to Move It Mondays12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Birding12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sam’s Jams12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kingston Live12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Deconstructing Dinner12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
1pm
Tales from the Tarpit1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Believe1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Broadway Soundtrack1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Studio Stories1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Rendez-vous de la Francophonie1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
2pm
Wolf’s Den2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Island Sunrise Show2:00 pm - 5:00 pmencore airing
Friday Morning Show2:00 pm - 5:00 pmencore airing
Birding2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
3pm
Udder Morning Show3:00 pm - 6:00 pmencore airing
Funraising3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Afternoon Delight3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
4pm
Wolf’s Den4:00 pm - 7:00 pmencore airing
5pm
Retro Tuesdays5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Canadian Celiac Podcast5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Overtones5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Dis Dat and De Udder Ting5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
The Spiral Groove5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
6pm
Celtic6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Studio Stories6:00 pm - 7:00 pmencore airing
7pm
Sunday Nights7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Geek Positive Radio7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Tuned Up / Tuned Out Talk7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Mixed Tape / The Real Alternative7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
More Cowbell7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Friday Night Show7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Saturday Night Barn Burner7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
8pm
9pm
Sunday Country State of Mind9:00 pm - 12:00 am
Overtones9:00 pm - 11:00 pmencore airing
Scott Jackson Show9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
10pm
Kingston Live10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Rise and Shine10:00 pm - 12:00 amencore airing
Eastern Ontario Paylist10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Scott Jackson Show10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Humble and Fred10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
11pm
Eastern Ontario Paylist11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Sam’s Jams11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Sam’s Jams11:00 pm - 12:00 am
The Northern Underground11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Saturday Night Barn Burner11:00 pm - 12:00 amencore airing